06 декабря 2016г. с изм. 4 января 2017г.

Резвейшие рысаки 2016 года в России

Возраст

Пол

Дистанция

Орловская рысистая

Призовые породы

2-х лет

коб.

1600 м

Классная 2.12 Мск
в.к. (Люблин-Красотка)
н-к Т.Т.Тунгатаров
ООО «Лаг-сервис+»

Претти 2.03,5 Мск
г.к. (Pass Hanover-Пролетка СИН)
н-к Т.Ярагина
вл. А.Е.Таракановский
р. в Агрофирме Актай

жер.

Жанрист 2.13,3 Тюмень
г.ж. (Император-Жуляна)
н-к В.С.Шевченко
вл. О.К.Волков
конный завод «Орловский фаворит»

Сэнсэй Ч 2.01 Мск
г.ж. (Singinginthebreeze - Спарта)
н-к А.А.Вилкин
вл. Н.В.Строй
р. у В.Е.Чалова

3-х лет

коб.

1600 м

Рибейра 2.06,4 Мск
в.к. (Банкет-Рубка)
н-к А.Н.Госьков
р. и прин. Г.И.Никулину

Айнека «Ч» 1.58,8 Мск
г.к. (Нансачтинг-Алтимэйт Чойс)
н-к А.А.Вилкин
вл. Н.В.Строй
р. у В.Е.Чалова

жер.

Бурбон 2.04,3 Мск
т.с.ж. (Бересклет – Банкетка)
н-к М.В.Козлов
вл. И.А.Есипова, В.Ф.Есипов
р. в Московском кз №1

Визбург Лок 1.59,3 Мск
г.ж. (Бюветье д'Ану-Верность)
н-к Р.П.Киселев
вл. В.С.Толстопятов
р. в Локотском кз

коб.

2400 м

Отличница 3.19,3 Мск
с.к. (Ликвидатор-Октава)
н-к Ю.В.Чефранов
вл. С.Т.Куроптев
р. в Новотомниковском кз

Чизана Лок 3.07,2 Мск
г.к. (Zola Boko-Челеста Лок)
н-к М.В.Козлов
вл. Локотской кз

жер.

Иван Калита 3.15,4 Брн
с.ж. (Клинок-Изольда)
н-к А.Неверов
р. и прин. ЗАО «Сибирское»

Сол Мейк 3.08 Мск
г.ж. (Мэйк ит Хэппен-Сол Киевитшоф)
н-к Я.С.Логвин
р. и прин. А.А.Казакову

4-х лет

коб.

1600 м

Кавычка 2.03,7Мск
р.к. (Куплет-Ковбойка)
н-к О.Б.Исаева
Московский конный завод №1

Орбита 2.00,2 Мск
г.к. (Рейс-Отмель)
н-к О.Б.Исаева
вл. АПО «Дружба»

жер.

Оригинал 2.01,7 Раменское
г.ж. (Рубин-Ольта)
н-к Т.Т.Тунгатаров
ООО «Лаг-сервис+»

Джек Пот 1.57,8 Мск
г.ж. (Пасс Гановер-Джастин Гановер)
н-к В.П.Кондратюк
вл. Я.А.Таракановская
р. А.Е.Таракановского
Stirling Dynamo 1.57 Казань
г.ж. (Deweycheatumnhowe - Marion Michelle)
н-к Ю.К.Репин
вл. АНО КСК «Динамо»
р. в США

коб.

2400 м

Кавычка 3.09,3 Мск
р.к. (Куплет-Ковбойка)
н-к О.Б.Исаева
Московский конный завод №1

Орбита 3.03,9 Мск
г.к. (Рейс-Отмель)
н-к О.Б.Исаева
вл. АПО «Дружба»

жер.

Крещатик 3.09 Мск
с.ж. (Куплет-Куманика)
н-к А.А.Вилкин
вл. ООО «Фудхолод»
р. в Московском кз №1

Пабло 3.08 Мск
к.ж. (Bertolio-Полтавка СИН)
н-к А.Г.Несяев
р. у В.Я.Панченко
вл.В.С.Толстопятов
Прибой 3.08 Мск
г.ж. (Bertolio-Прага)
н-к Д.Н.Николин
р. и прин. В.Я.Панченко
Зетс Май Бой 3.07,3 Абакан
г.ж.  (Going Kronos - Jeune Fille)
н-к Д.Присекарь
вл. И.И.Миндибеков
р. в Швеции

коб.

3200 м

Майская Полночь 4.46,4 Омск
с.к. (Пироп-Маркиза)
н-к А.Колпаков
р. и пр.ПКЗ «Омский»

Водная Гладь 4.21,1 Красноярск
с.к. (Гранд Бой-Вакса)
н-к Г.Гришин
вл. И.А.Тимченко
р. в СПК «Денисовский»

жер.

Первоцвет 4.22,4 Казань
г.ж. (Вымпел-Палестина)
н-к Г.Г.Большаков
вл. НГДУ «Елховнефть» ОАО «Татнефть»
р. у А.А.Казакова

Джек Пот 4.09,9 Мск
г.ж. (Пасс Гановер-Джастин Гановер)
н-к В.П.Кондратюк
вл. Я.А.Таракановская
р. у А.Е.Таракановского

ст.возр.

коб.

1600 м

Реченька 2.07,9 2011 г.р. Брн
в.к. (Чардаш-Ритмика)
н-к Э.Тасканов
вл. А.Веселов
р. в Запорожском кз

Сирень 2.00,3 Врн
в.к. (Рангоут-Сарматка)
н-к И.А.Ештокин
вл. ООО«Злынский конезавод»
р. в Алексинском кз
Lady Ellen 1.58,4 2010 г.р. Раменское
г.к. (Orlando Vici-Lady Virginia)
н-к В.В.Бауэр
вл. ООО а/ф «Актай»
р. в Германии

жер.

Финист 1.58,9 Врн 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Император-Фонтанка)
н-к Н.С.Матвеев
вл. А.Т.Габуев
р. в Московском кз №1

Форпост Лок 1.57,7Мск 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Prime Prospect-Fantasy Gar)
н-к А.А.Плессер
вл. А.Ф.Кнорр, В.С.Толстопятов
р. в Локотском кз
Yaro Hanover 1.56,8 Мск г.ж. 2011 г.р.
(Donato Hanover – Yassi Hanover)
н-к М.В.Козлов
вл. АНО КСК «Динамо»
р. в США

коб.

2400 м

Реченька 3.15,8 2011 г.р. Алтай
в.к. (Чардаш-Ритмика)
н-к Э.Тасканов
вл. А.Веселов
р. в Запорожском кз

Lady Ellen 3.00,4 2010 г.р. Казань
г.к. (Orlando Vici-Lady Virginia)
н-к В.В.Бауэр
вл. ООО а/ф «Актай»
р. в Германии

жер.

Королек 3.08,4 Барнаул 2009 г.р.
с.ж. (Кипр-Колпица)
н-к Р.В.Пащенко
вл. Р.С.Поляков
р. в Пермском кз
Финист 3.08,4 Москва 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Император-Фонтанка)
н-к С.Н.Матвеев
вл. А.Т.Габуев
р. в Московском кз №1

Форпост Лок 3.00,1 Мск 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Prime Prospect-Fantasy Gar)
н-к Н.А.Плессер
вл. А.Ф.Кнорр, В.С.Толстопятов
р. в Локотском кз
Tiberius F 3.00,1 Мск 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Going Kronos-Peace Kronos)
н-к А.Г.Несяев
вл. С.В.Меркулов
р. в Швеции

коб.

3200 м

Камелия 4.31,8 Тюмень 2011 г.р.
с.к. (Император-Красотка)
н-к В.С.Шевченко
конный завод «Орловский фаворит»

Tebelle de Silly 4.11 Мск 2007 г.р.
р.к. (Gandero-Kerevane de Silly)
н-к А.А.Зибарев
вл. А.А.Зибарев
р. во Франции

жер.

Повелитель Хан 4.14,2 Мск
2007 г.р. с.ж. (Плавник-Патока)
н-к Т.Т.Тунгатаров
вл. ООО«Роща»
р. в Хреновском кз

Форпост Лок 4.11,4 Мск 2010 г.р.
г.ж. (Prime Prospect-Fantasy Gar)
н-к А.А.Плессер
вл. А.Ф.Кнорр, В.С.Толстопятов
р. в Локотском кз

коб.

4800 м

Камелия 7.10,8 Тюмень 2011 г.р.
с.к. (Император-Красотка)
н-к В.С.Шевченко
конный завод «Орловский фаворит»

 

жер.

Базар 7.08,0 Тюмень 2011 г.р.
сер.жер. (Брашпиль - Зимовка)
н-к Ю.А.Миронов
вл.Ю.А.Миронов
рожд. у С.Н.Смирнова

 

рысью под седлом

жер.

2400 м

 

Коперник 3.18,6 Абакан 2012г.р.
(Ньюк ит Фредди-Колумбия)
н-к Е.Максютина
р. в Злынском кз
Антоний 3.13,3 г.ж. Нвс 2009 г.р.
(Нью энд Нотабл-Агама)
н-к А.Дессерт
р. у В.Я Панченко
вл. ООО «Тельманский»

 

Все замечания просьба сообщить по адресу: trotter@mail.ru